Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.8%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
+469.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3NS
← Back to All Properties