Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DORKING CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
-14.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FQ
← Back to All Properties