Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHIP CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+47.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8XF
← Back to All Properties