Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties