Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+32.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3LQ
← Back to All Properties