108, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£130,000+6.6%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+144.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+4.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1