7, CORBY CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+130.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+106.5%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1