Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KENYON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.8%
Price Change
+£212,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£279,995
+314.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£212,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties