Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+40.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+80.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 11 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TU
← Back to All Properties