Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 3 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EU
← Back to All Properties