Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NORTH PARADE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+58.3%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1BA
← Back to All Properties