Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILDENBROOK FARM, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£688,256
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£268,256 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£688,256
+63.9%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£268,256 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+30.0%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9JN
← Back to All Properties