Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+0.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+54.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties