Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000
+24.2%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+20.4%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties