Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONECOT, CHURCH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+29.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+160.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3YT
← Back to All Properties