28, HAREFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£172,500+7.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+166.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1