Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+38.3%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+42.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties