Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTGATE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£670,000
+88.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+111.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9EL
← Back to All Properties