Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+78.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3PR
← Back to All Properties