29, HIGH STREET, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO35 5SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£200,000+4.2%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+2.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+107.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+85.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1