Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TEWKESBURY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
-33.3%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3LZ
← Back to All Properties