Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOVEREIGN COURT, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-7.7%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+26.3%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2TL
← Back to All Properties