Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+2.6%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+108.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties