98, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.4%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£40,000-52.4%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Other
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Other
Sale #1