180, CANNOCK ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 0AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+14.6%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+351.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500-2.4%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1