Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+7.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+262.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3JB
← Back to All Properties