Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKHOUSE GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-19.5%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,450
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0AZ
← Back to All Properties