Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties