5, PLESSEY CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+67.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1