Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FELTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+56.9%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8UB
← Back to All Properties