31, SOUTHGATE WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£30,052 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500-29.3%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,552
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1