3, CLAYBORN VIEW, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,500+62.3%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1