Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, IVEL GARDENS, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0AN
← Back to All Properties