APARTMENT 7, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-17.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500-12.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1