31, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+109.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,950+17.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950+64.5%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+4.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1