FLAT 2, 14, MOAT CROFT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£511,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£511,000+16.8%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1