FLAT A3, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,500+60.6%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+86.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1