Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
452, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+24.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4ES
← Back to All Properties