86, CHESSEL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 4DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,000+44.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-13.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1