67, PRINCES STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£266,000+1.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000+109.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-3.4%
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1