Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 29, VICARAGE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+54.6%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+23.1%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 25 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LZ
← Back to All Properties