120, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,400
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£79,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,400+118.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£79,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+87.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1