Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+35.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties