Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEIGHAM DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+58.2%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+31.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+210.6%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9DY
← Back to All Properties