Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIBCHESTER AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+94.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4PD
← Back to All Properties