Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GORDONS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+87.0%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,000
+41.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LW
← Back to All Properties