Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VALLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3EU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+56.9%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
+69.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
+39.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+41.7%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties