26, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR16 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+48.6%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+13.5%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+352.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1