38A, DURHAM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£95,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,995+177.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+35.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1