Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HEATHWOOD, HEALD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£339,500
-0.1%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2JE
← Back to All Properties